HomeWhat is RahanniWhy is Rahanni Different?Who Can BenefitAbout Carol StaceyContact Carol Stacey
About Carol Stacey
Course Dates and Venues

Directory

Name Area Teacher
/Practitioner
Telephone
Karen Webber Australia Gold Coast Practitioner
Paula Cathcart Australia Gold Coast Practitioner 0478 899 688
Natasha Wilson Australia N.S.W Practitioner 0437378344
Caroline Rose Australia Queensland Teacher carolinerose.heartangel@gmail.com
Marlene Bailey Australia Sydney Practitioner 61419190160
Amanda Donnelly Beds Leighton Buzzard Teacher 07737354224
Debra Ensbury Beds Luton Teacher 07817019181
Shelagh Mullen Beds Luton Teacher 07988688770
Caroline Kelly Beds Luton Practitioner 01582 655215
Cora Dunphy Beds Luton Teacher 07932822925
Sarah Cackett Beds Luton Practitioner 07947860338
Lyn Russell Beds Slip End Practitioner 01582 457851
Lyn Jenart Beds Westoning Practitioner 07788290479
Lorna House Berkshire Practitioner 07748786479
Liz Piggot Berkshire Newbury Practitioner 07790547617
Julia Jones G.R.C.H. Birmingham Teacher 07413740319
Angela Corey Birmingham Practitioner 07961615450
Joan Woodley Birmingham Teacher angelvoicesbirmingham@hotmail.com
Krystyna Evans Birmingham Practitioner 07869145913
Susan Miller Birmingham Practitioner 0121 773 6500
Catherine Stack Birmingham Practitioner 075034 11762
Carolyn Loader Bishops Stortford Herts Practitioner 07702157731
Michelle Clark Buckinghamshire Practitioner 01280 820963
Rebecca Holmes Buckinghamshire Practitioner 07713355428
Shelagh Lock Bury St.Edmunds Suffolk Practitioner 01359 259965
Louise Peyton Bury St.Edmunds Suffolk Teacher 01359 220033
Zoe Henry Cambridgeshire Practitioner 07917724173
Melissa Aziz Cambridgeshire Practitioner 07793037599
Carol Fenner Cambridgeshire Teacher 07775885102
Magalie Power Canada Flatrock NFL. Teacher 709 690 2732
Regina Wright G.R.C.H. Canada NL St.Johns Teacher 7095763707
Rosemary Mansfield Canada NL St.Johns Practitioner 709 747 1486
Edith Snow Canada NL St.Johns Practitioner 708 746 7528
Glenda Brown Canada Portugal Cove NFL. Practitioner 705 728 2089
Victoria Kerr Canada Vancouver Downtown Practitioner +1 778 834 4696
Coreen Wells Canada Yukon Practitioner 867 334 1881
Louise Dawson Canada Yukon Practitioner luludaw@northwestel.net
Lee Bradly G.R.C.H. Carmarthenshire Wales Teacher 01269 851429
Angela Wheal-Jones Croydon Practitioner 07806888626
Cluna Donnelly-Porter Devon Ivybridge Practitioner 07863 105564
Suzie Thomson Dorking Surrey/Sussex Teacher 01306712630
Lisa Bridge Dorset Practitioner 01202 848883/07900065509
Yuri Thomas Dublin County N24 Teacher 353[0]83 424 1903
Sharon Mellon Dublin County N24 Teacher 003530873226549
Denis Doran Dublin Ireland Practitioner 00353872777500
Tony Conway Dublin North D11 Practitioner 003530861720821
Michela Sborchia Dublin South Co Teacher 0864178342
Clair Pizzo Essex Basildon Practitioner 01268 418834
Jennifer Fance Essex Benfleet Practitioner 01268 566073
Nichola Turner Essex Benfleet Practitioner 07905551197
Pauline Slattery Essex Billericay Practitioner 01277 625250
Sharon Wells Essex Braintree Practitioner 01376 327980
Dee Culbert Essex Braintree Teacher 01376 327146
Jackie Davies Essex Braintree Teacher 01376 553400
Lesley Kempster Essex Braintree Practitioner 01376 329012
Tracy Burrow Essex Braintree Teacher 01376 344077
Nichola Harvey Essex Brentwood Practitioner 01277 374913
Vicky Bigmore Essex Brentwood Practitioner 07732796131
Jenny Armour Essex Brentwood Practitioner 01277 219165
Annette Samson Essex Burnham on Crouch Teacher 01621 783768
Sally Read Essex Burnham on Crouch Practitioner 07840 252537
John Long Essex Chelmsford Practitioner 01245 426899
Jenny McLean Essex Chelmsford Practitioner 01245 356120
Diane Anderson Essex Chelmsford Practitioner 01245 348853
Sheila Steptoe Essex Chelmsford Practitioner 01245 361274
Anna Fisher Essex Chelmsford Teacher 01245 602456
Charleen Aziz Essex Chelmsford Practitioner 07941283004
Colin Abbott Essex Chelmsford Teacher 01245 475853
Suzie Michelle Essex Chigwell Practitioner 07958125531
Terry Pullen Essex Colchester Teacher 01206 729992
Valerie Hall Essex Colchester Teacher 01206 272603
Mandy Rowles Essex Colchester Teacher 01206 230952
Katie Wehmeyer Essex Colchester Teacher 07917 205325
Terri Baalham Essex Colchester Teacher 01206 272861
Darren Wilmott Essex Colchester Practitioner 07817563166
Suzi Diaper Essex Colchester Teacher 07963247516
Julie Gough Essex Colchester Teacher 01206 541250
June Hayes Essex Collier Row Practitioner 07900571787
Grant Hicks Essex Dunmow Practitioner 01371 875020
Jocelyne Leach Essex Frinton Practitioner 01255 674335
Pam&Pete Bristow Essex Grays Teacher 01708 403545
Vicci Cole Essex Halstead Practitioner 07411342360
Margaret Warren Essex Halstead Practitioner 01787 274465
Cherie Crouch Essex Harlow Practitioner 07534080739
Stacy Bain Essex Harlow Practitioner 07872531419
Sarah Ferjani Essex Harlow Practitioner 07572640151
Beverley Lithauer Essex Harlow Teacher 01279 442759
Elaine Johnson Essex Harlow Practitioner 07950293676
Christopher Jones G.R.C.H Essex Harlow Teacher 01279 413748
Maria Desmaris Essex Harlow Practitioner 01279 445535
Roxy Baston Essex Harlow Practitioner 07870478483
Jannette Sontag Essex Harlow Practitioner 01279 441463
Patricia Woolard Essex Hockley Practitioner 01702231161
Dianne Pegler Essex Horndon Practitioner 01375 670521
Paula Steward Essex Hullbridge Practitioner 07791465440
Janis Osborne Essex Ingatestone Practitioner 01277 354451
Robert Goodwin Essex Kelvedon Practitioner 01376 573236
Kerry Coppen Essex Latchingdon Teacher 01621 742838
Deborah Murray Essex Latchingdon Teacher 01621 740633
Lindsey Gray Essex Leigh on sea Teacher 01702 713831
Roberta Ferri-Evans Essex Leigh on sea Teacher 01702 478779
Sian Offord Pool Essex Leigh on sea Teacher 01702 480790
Carol Stacey F.R.C.H Founder Essex Maldon Teacher 01621 854896
Jean Wilson Essex Maldon Teacher 01621853648
Sandra O Byrne Essex Maldon Practitioner 01621 856386
Jackie Barber Essex Maldon Teacher 07807255921
Christina Sanders Essex Maldon Teacher 07501020855
Yolanda Knight Essex Nazeing Teacher 01992 890272
Pauline Allen Essex Nrth. Fambridge Teacher 01621 744983
Garreth Stubbings Essex Ongar Practitioner 07554422014
Helen Bennett Essex Pilgrims Hatch Practitioner 07947432699
Pennie Mead Essex Rayleigh Practitioner 01268 774845
Louise Sayer Essex Rayleigh Teacher 07970337794
Sharon Marshall Essex Rochford Teacher 07947641807
Usha Chudasama Essex South Woodford Practitioner 02085029388
Pat Nethercoat Essex South woodham Practitioner 07931998645
Karen Edwards Essex Southend on sea Practitioner 07955753613
Liz Lane Essex Southend on sea Practitioner 07596196595
Maria Smith Essex Southend on sea Practitioner 07723006307
Gemma Whitehouse Essex Southend on sea Practitioner 07412216208
Jeannie Marsh Essex Southend on sea Practitioner 01702 293217
Jacqui Taylor Essex St. Lawrence Bay Teacher 07935306330
Suzi Flack Essex Tiptree Practitioner 07983522013
Jackie Manton Essex Wescliff on sea Practitioner 07817868248
Red Hummingbird Essex Wescliff on sea Teacher 01702 831195
Crystal Atlantis Essex Wescliff on sea Teacher 07886106076
Ellen Lehane Essex Wescliff on sea Practitioner 01702 311849
Zoe Kouspetris Essex Wescliff on sea Practitioner 07801650542
Melanie Woodford Essex Wescliff on sea Practitioner 07810341659
Skie Hummingbird Essex Wescliff on sea Teacher 01702 831195
Angel Joughin-Coppin Essex Wescliff on sea Teacher 07933573600
Stephen Monk Essex Wescliff on sea Practitioner 07930398877
Margaret Cooke G.R.C.H Essex West Mersea Teacher 01206 384217
Sarah Rapson Essex Witham Practitioner 07859058369
Dorthee Begel Germany Eppingen Practitioner 00497626171770
Andreas Luhrig Germany Ibbenburen Teacher +49 5451 5019130
Petra Sunner Germany Wietzendorf Practitioner 05196 9639215
Kerry Lomatschinsky Hadleigh Suffolk Teacher 01473 824476
Daniela Centola Hampshire Teacher 07593127286
Faith Blinston Hampshire Andover Teacher 07904596395
Julie Mitchell Hampshire Burridge Practitioner 01489 584309
Lesley Andrews Hampshire Fareham Practitioner 07748400420
Amanda Blay Hampshire Fareham Teacher 01329662032
Neshla Avey G.R.C.H. Hampshire Fareham Teacher 07709264356
Sylvia Wilkins Hampshire Farnborough Practitioner 07541074323
Angie Duffy Hampshire Farnborough Practitioner 07731954802
Claire Norsworthy Hampshire Hartley Wintney Teacher 07557533793
Georgina Robson Hampshire Lee on Solent Practitioner 07773 990473
Teresa Dale Hampshire Liphook Teacher 07792 114174
Sharon Downes Hampshire Liphook Teacher 07879844574
Kathy Justice Hampshire Liss Teacher 07795670962
Vi Ricketts Hampshire Liss Teacher 07886177848
Genevieve O'Doherty Hampshire Portsmouth Teacher 07791245059
Fiona Kemp Hampshire Southampton Practitioner 07907731033
Dexter Matthews Hampshire Titchfield Practitioner 07879612583
Denise McSpadden HampshireWaterlooville Teacher 02392970746
Suzanne Franklin Hemel Hempstead Practitioner 01442 213152
Brian Howard Hemel Hempstead Practitioner 07884452246
Margaret Leen Henley on Thames Practitioner 07787755910
Kimberley Davies Hertford Waltham Cross Teacher 07840642133
Carl Smith Hertfordshire Teacher 07725556464
Nikki Musa Herts Broxbourne Teacher 07958617958
Lisa Walker Herts Broxbourne Teacher 07980290508
Susan Leagas Herts Cheshunt Teacher 07954585535
Kim Eve Herts Ware Practitioner 07525719993
Danni Spokes Herts Ware Practitioner 07472277782
Susan Warren Herts Ware Teacher 07958661082
River Ki Herts Ware Practitioner 07870217517
Mary Donnelly Herts Watford Practitioner 07540620499
Claire Bullard Ipswich Claydon Practitioner 01473 832106
Suzanne Compton Ipswich Claydon Practitioner 07958376855
Julie Johnson Ipswich Suffolk Teacher 07809600313
Karen Harradine Ipswich Suffolk Practitioner 01473 726784
Ann Smith Ireland Cavan Teacher 0857399508
Patricia Gillick Ireland Cavan Teacher 00353868291564
Judith Crickley Ireland Cavan Practitioner 0872385562
Paula Whelan Ireland Cavan Teacher 0874180329
John O Brien Ireland Cavan Practitioner 0851306363
Angela Brady Ireland Cavan Practitioner 0874116336
Catherine Dyer Ireland Co. Meath Practitioner 00353877845861
Suzanne Devine Ireland Co. Meath Practitioner 00353858586682
Lorraine Gill Ireland Co. Meath Practitioner lorrainegill7@gmail.com
Gabrielle McAuley Ireland Co. Meath Practitioner 0872407642
Carol Kenny Ireland Co. Meath Practitioner 0876996983
Helen Lawlor Ireland Co.Carlow Practitioner 0861565636
Melanie O'Halloran-Gomes Ireland Galway Teacher 353860371353
Maria McCabe Ireland Kildare Practitioner 0857573992
Johann Callaghan Ireland Kildare Practitioner 0852271704
Carol Dowling Ireland Kildare Teacher 00353833775414
Anita Manning Ireland Kildare Teacher 003530868125187
Karen Pickering Ireland Kildare Practitioner 003530872479638
Marie Clancy Ireland Kildare Teacher 0866069534
Natasha Dempsey Ireland Kildare Practitioner 003530879833653
Esther Hackett Flynn G.R.C.H Ireland Kilkenny Teacher 00353858158228
Bernadette Healy Ireland Laois Teacher 003530863688583
Aodhran Mullaney Ireland Tipperary Teacher 0857630189
Claire Power Ireland Waterford Teacher clairepower.music@gmail.com
Gail Morgan Ireland Wexford Teacher 0857361849
Karen Furlong Ireland Wexford Teacher 00353879365414
Sinead Coleman Ireland Wexford Practitioner 003530876280140
Patricia Quaife Ireland Wexford Practitioner 003530862400915
Edel Nolan Ireland Wexford Practitioner 003530872312392
Sharon Murphy Ireland Wexford Practitioner 003530867776224
Bridget Shorthall Ireland Wicklow Teacher 0857827854
Edel Geoghegan Ireland Wicklow Teacher 0879399019
Catherine McMahon Ireland Wicklow Teacher 086256879
Patricia Reville Ireland Wicklow Practitioner 0868220439
Michela Sborchia Italy Bolsena [ VT ] Teacher michela.sborchia@gmail.com
Lisa Aulsford Kent and South London Practitioner 07796934348
Sandra Mockridge Kent and South London Practitioner 07956 885104
Elaine Stockley Kent Bromley Practitioner 07961436211
Beckie Stockley Kent Bromley Practitioner 07949963632
Kelly Viegas Kent Maidstone Teacher 07572105346
Romana Hibbitt Kent Maidstone Teacher 07948548501
Diane Goodwin Kent Rochester Teacher 07812097175
Helen Appleton Kent Rochester Teacher 01634 829522
Janet Phillips Kent Snodland Practitioner 07807731155
Julia Frost Kent South Croydon Practitioner 07711552878
Melanie Clarkson Kent Tonbridge Wells Practitioner 01892 861391
Jo Bartholomew Kent Welling Teacher jbartholomews@yahoo.co.uk/0208 301 4677
Donna Palmer Lincolnshire Practitioner 07714472104
Kate Andrews London Chingford Practitioner 07906426466
Jade Butler-King London East Teacher 07814925388
Janice Hawkins London Edmonton Teacher 0208 299139
Teresa Mercer London Edmonton Practitioner 07864213051
Carol Brennan London Enfield Practitioner 07843081167
Angie Runagall London Enfield Practitioner 07753426051
Fiona Healy London Enfield Practitioner 07852116085
Lee Pickering London Enfield Practitioner 07814000709
Jonathan Roome London N13 Practitioner 07794759228
Susan Evans aka.Shakti London North Finchley Practitioner 07713545954
Hyacinthos Christou London NW1 Camden Practitioner 07735573049
Michelle Simmonds London NW6 Practitioner 07741021102
Owen Ffrench London S.E.20 Practitioner 07958433541
Julia Hall London S.E.20 Practitioner 07766 572811
Tracey Tuomey London S.E.23 Teacher 07904039377
Graciela Araceli Ferreira Moreira London SE16 Practitioner 0207 237 6702
Karren Cambridge London SE9 Practitioner 07866505744
Debbie Mascoll London Stockwell Practitioner 07572872973
Anne Hamilton London Wanstead Practitioner 07425681814
Zoe Thomas London Wembly Teacher 07541274517
Janice Smith Milford on Sea Teacher 07979690189
Angela Jordan Milton Keynes Teacher 01908 677458
Ron Jordan Milton Keynes Teacher 01908 677458
Paula Kerr N. Ireland Enniskillen Practitioner 07917718066
Olive Kerr N. Ireland Fivemile Town Practitioner 07917718066
Claire Cathcart N.Ireland Co Fermanagh Practitioner 07779178696
Reita Early N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07546026038
Roisin Green N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07877874800
Lisa Rice N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07749828018
Carla Quinn N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07704262824
Mairead Havern N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 2830269569
Jacqueline Hale N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07917170871
Attracta McArdle G.R.C.H N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07786696788
Fil Campbell N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07803226279
Brenda Holmes N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07742490339
Teresa Keenan N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07845325269
Rita Longlands N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07967155726
Collen McCreesh N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07701388942
Briege Havern N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 2830269569
Attracta McArdle GRCH N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07786696788
Dr. Laura Whelan N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07513870842
Marion Lynch N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07850422449
Samantha Bloomer N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07775195454
Bronagh McElroy N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07872694848
Mary O Hagan N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07919016646
Bernadette McCann N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher 07714213321
Eileen McCourt N.Ireland Co. Down Teacher mccourteileen@yahoo.co.uk
Janine Curran N.Ireland Co. Down Practitioner 07873942663
Deborah Morrison N.Ireland Co.Antrim Practitioner 07899835100
Lynne Jenkins N.Ireland Co.Derry Practitioner 077 0677 1291/028 7055 7843
Mary Collins N.Ireland Co.Tyrone Practitioner 077657 03675 Pomeroy
Brigid McGurk N.Ireland Co.Tyrone Practitioner 07746661080/Carrickmore
Finola Campbell N.Ireland Co.Tyrone Practitioner 079 0997 0079 Ballygawley
Sandra Dickson N.Ireland Co.Tyrone Practitioner 079 3325 0338 Sixmilecross
Jennifer Mackle N.Ireland Lurgan Practitioner 07935918286
Deirdre Manins New Zealand Auckland Practitioner 092356913
Karen Wolfsbauer New Zealand Auckland Teacher +6492383934
Trish Douglas G.R.C.H New Zealand Auckland Teacher rahanninz@gmail.com
Pete Bedford New Zealand Orere Point Practitioner befordpete@gmail.com
Jenny House New Zealand Wellington Teacher jenny.house2@gmail.com
Celia Strange Nottingham NG17 Practitioner 01623 550474
Angela Hobbs Oxford Practitioner 07760182089
Kathryn Holt Oxford Teacher 07880601359
Chris Ellis Oxford Practitioner 01993 823740
Louise Sayer Rayleigh Essex Teacher 07970337794
Anne Marie Boyce Scotland Ross-Shire Teacher 01381 621396
Linda Clayton Shropshire Practitioner 01584890071
Lucy Aqualina Southampton Practitioner 07792067587
Anita Sinclair Southampton Practitioner 07776182168
Yvonne Davey-Croft Suffolk Eye Practitioner 01379 898608
Rachel Thomas Suffolk Eye Teacher 07582897576
Karen Webber Suffolk Felixstowe Practitioner 07880515028
Julie Mitchell Suffolk Sudbury Teacher 07952911270
Monica Boosey Suffolk Woodbridge Practitioner 01473 738867
Sharon Gingell Surrey Teacher 07425687121
Karen Longman Surrey Practitioner 07886009860
Sarah Hampton Sussex Bexhill on sea Practitioner 07432106846
Caroline Mouran Sussex East Practitioner 07545929528
Susan Kennard Sussex Hastings Practitioner 07737100254
Joanne Hall Thetford Norfolk Practitioner 01760 441585
Mandy Mason USA Nebraska Teacher mandymason@cox.net
Eileen Leicht USA Pennsylvannia Teacher 0016104424973
Lizzie Frith USA Virginia Reston Practitioner lizziefrith@yahoo.com
Lisa Austin Warwickshire Studley Teacher 447979862579
Suki Klair West Midlands Practitioner 07773328850
Brenda Morrison-Webb Worcestershire Redditch Practitioner 07974181231
       

 

 
© Carol Stacey - Rahanni Celestial Healing
Website Designed By: Web Design Essex