HomeWhat is RahanniWhy is Rahanni Different?Who Can BenefitAbout Carol StaceyContact Carol Stacey
About Carol Stacey
Course Dates and Venues

Directory

Name Area Teacher
/Practitioner
Telephone
Natasha Wilson Australia NSW Practitioner Aus.mobile 0437378344
Caroline Rose Australia Queensland Robina Teacher 61404766844/carolinerose.heartangel@gmail.com
Angel Joughin - Coppin Basildon Essex Practitioner 44732977474
Clair Pizzo Basildon Essex Practitioner 01268 418834
Nichola Turner Benfleet South Practitioner 07905551197
Lorna House Berkshire Practitioner 07748786479
Pauline Slattery Billericay Essex Practitioner 01277 625250
Julia Jones G.R.C.H. Birmingham Teacher 07413740319
Angela Corey Birmingham Practitioner 07961615450
Susan Miller Birmingham Practitioner 0121 773 6500
Catherine Stack Birmingham Practitioner 075034 11762
Krystyna Evans Birmingham Practitioner 07869145913
Carolyn Loader Bishops Stortford Herts Practitioner 07702157731
Terri Baalham Boxted Colchester Teacher 01206 272861
Valerie Hall Boxted Colchester Teacher 01206 272603
Sharon Wells Braintree Practitioner 01376 327980
Lesley Kempster Braintree Essex Practitioner 01376 329012
Dee Culbert Braintree Essex Teacher 01376 327146
Tracy Burrow Braintree Essex Teacher 01376 344077
Jackie Davies Braintree Essex Teacher 01376 553400
Jenny Armour Brentwood Essex Practitioner 01277 219165
Vicky Bigmore Brentwood Essex Practitioner 07732796131
Caroline Tween Bromley Kent Teacher 07956 590293
Beckie Stockley Bromley Kent Practitioner 07949 963632
Elaine Stockley Bromley Kent Practitioner 07961 436211
Lisa Walker Broxbourne Herts Teacher 07980 290508
Nikki Musa Broxbourne Herts Teacher 07958 617958
Rebecca Holmes Buckinghamshire Practitioner 07713 355428 Great Kimble
Michelle Clark Buckinghamshire Practitioner 01280 820963
Annette Sansom Burnham on Crouch Teacher 01621 783768
Sally Reade Burnham on Crouch Practitioner 07840 252537
Shelagh Lock Bury St.Edmunds Suffolk Practitioner 01359 259965
Louise Peyton Bury St.Edmunds Suffolk Teacher 01359 220033
Melissa Aziz Cambridgeshire Practitioner 07793037599
Zoe Henry Cambridgeshire Practitioner 07917724173
Magalie Power Canada Flatrock NFL. Practitioner 709 690 2732
Regina Wright G.R.C.H. Canada NL St.Johns Teacher 7095763707
Rosemary Mansfield Canada NL St.Johns Practitioner 709 747 1486
Glenda Brown Canada Portugal Cove NFL. Practitioner 705 728 2089
Victoria Kerr Canada Vancouver Downtown Practitioner +1 778 834 4696
Coreen Wells Canada Yukon Practitioner 867 334 1881
Louise Dawson Canada Yukon Practitioner luludaw@northwestel.net
Lee Bradly G.R.C.H. Carmarthenshire Wales Teacher 01269 851429
Judith Crickley Cavan Ireland Practitioner 0872385562
Paula Whelan Cavan Ireland Teacher 0874180329
Patricia Gillick Cavan Ireland Teacher 353868291564
Ann Smith Cavan Ireland Teacher 0857399508
John O Brien Cavan Ireland Practitioner 0851306363
Angela Brady Cavan Ireland Practitioner 0874116336
Diane Anderson Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 01245 348853
Anna Fisher Chelmsford Essex Teacher 01245 602456
John Long Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 01245 426899
Sheila Steptoe Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 01245 361274
Jenny Mclean Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 01245 356120
Charleen Aziz Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 07941283004
Colin Abbott Chelmsford Essex Practitioner 01245 475853
Jan Smith Cheltenham Gloucs. Teacher 07979690189
Susan Leagas Cheshunt Herts Teacher 07954585535
Suzie Michelle Chigwell Essex Practitioner 07958125531
Janine Curran Co Down N.I Practitioner 07873942663/Hilltown
Carla Quinn Co Down N.I Practitioner 07704262824/Newry
Samantha Bloomer Co Down N.I Teacher 0777519 5454
Attracta McArdle G.R.C.H. Co Down N.I Teacher 07786696788/Rostrevor
Bernadette McCann Co Down N.I Practitioner 07714213321 Dromara
Reita Early Co Down N.I Teacher 0754602 6038
Roisin Greene Co Down N.I Practitioner 07877874800 Kilkeel
Briege Havern Co Down N.I Teacher 2830269569/Newry
Fil Campbell Co Down N.I Practitioner 07803226279/Killowen
Teresa Keenan Co Down N.I Teacher 0784532 5269
Brenda Holmes Co Down N.I Teacher 07742490339/Newcastle
Lisa Rice Co Down N.I Teacher 07749828018
Rita Longlands Co Down N.I Practitioner 07967155726/Dundrum
Mairead Havern Co Down N.I Teacher 2830269569/Newry
Jacqueline Hale Co Down N.I Teacher 0791717 0871
Dr. Laura Whelan Co Down N.I Practitioner 07513870842/Newry
Bronagh McElroy Co Down N.I Practitioner 07872694848/Hilltown
Marian Lynch Co Down N.I Practitioner 0785042 2449
Mary O Hagan Co Down N.I Practitioner 07919016646
Catherine Dyer Co Meath Ireland Practitioner 353877845861
Lorraine Gill Co Meath Ireland Practitioner lorrainegill7@gmail.com
Gabrielle McAuley Co Meath Ireland Practitioner 0872407642
Finola Campbell Co Tyrone N.Ireland Practitioner 079 0997 0079 Ballygawley
Mary Collins Co Tyrone N.Ireland Practitioner 077657 03675 Pomeroy
Sandra Dickson Co Tyrone N.Ireland Practitioner 079 3325 0338 Sixmilecross
Brigid McGurk Co Tyrone N.Ireland Practitioner 07746661080/Carrickmore
Katie Wehmeyer Colchester Essex Teacher 07917 205325
Sir Tom Lucas Colchester Essex Practitioner tom@sirtomlucas.com
Terry Pullon Colchester Essex Teacher 01206 729992
Suzi Diaper Colchester Essex Practitioner 07963247516
Julie Gough Colchester Essex Teacher 01206 541250
Darren Willmott Colchester Essex Practitioner 07817 563166
June Hayes Collier Row Essex Practitioner 07900571787
Annette Singleton Cork City Ireland Teacher 0863843786
Sile Walsh Cork Ireland Practitioner 0870660688
Pauline Walsh Cork [West] Bantry Teacher 00353[0]879446773
Angela Wheal-Jones Croydon Practitioner 07806888626
Ann Brandon Danbury Essex Teacher 01245 226562
Nichola Harvey Doddinghurst Brentwood Practitioner 01277 374913
Lisa Bridge Dorset Practitioner 01202 848883/07900065509
Esther Hackett Dublin Central Teacher 085 815 8228
Sharon Mellon Dublin County N24 Teacher 003530873226549
Tony Conway Dublin North D11 Practitioner 003530861720821
Grant Hicks Dunmow Essex Practitioner 01371 875020
Lee Pickering Enfield Middx Practitioner 07814 000709
Fiona Healy Enfield Middx Practitioner 07852 116085
Karen Webber Felixstowe Suffolk Practitioner 07880515028
Dorthee Begel Germany Eppingen Practitioner 00497626171770
Andreas Luhrig Germany Ibbenburen Teacher +49 5451 5019130
Petra Sunner Germany Wietzendorf Practitioner 05196 9639215
Mandy Rowles Gt Bromley Colchester Teacher 01206 230952
Kerry Lomatschinsky Hadleigh Suffolk Teacher 01473 824476
Vicci Cole Halstead Essex Practitioner 07411342360
Daniela Centola Hampshire Teacher 07593127286
Faith Blinston Hampshire Andover Teacher 07904596395
Jenny House Hampshire Andover Teacher 01264 354220
Lesley Andrews Hampshire Fareham Practitioner 07748400420
Neshla Avey G.R.C.H. Hampshire Fareham Teacher 07709264356
Amanda Blay Hampshire Fareham Teacher 01329662032
Angie Duffy Hampshire Farnborough Practitioner 07731954802
Sylvia Wilkins Hampshire Farnborough Practitioner 07541074323
Claire Norsworthy Hampshire Hartley Wintney Teacher 07557533793
Teresa Dale Hampshire Liphook Teacher 07792 114174
Sharon Downes Hampshire Liphook Teacher 07879844574
Vi Ricketts Hampshire Liss Teacher 07886177848
Kathy Justice Hampshire Liss Teacher 07795670962
Denise McSpadden HampshireWaterlooville Practitioner 02392970746
Janette Sontag Harlow Essex Practitioner 01279 441463
Sarah Ferjani Harlow Essex Practitioner 07572640151
Elaine Johnson Harlow Essex Practitioner 07950293676
Beverley Lithauer Harlow Essex Teacher 01279 442759
Cherie Crouch Harlow Essex Practitioner 07534080739
Stacy Bain Harlow Essex Practitioner 07872 531 419
Roxy Baston Harlow Essex Practitioner 07870478483
Maria Desmaris Harlow Essex Practitioner 01279 445535
Brian Howard Hemel Hempstead Practitioner 07884452246
Suzanne Franklin Hemel Hempstead Practitioner 01442 213152
Kimberley Davies Hertford Waltham Cross Teacher 07840642133
Dianne Pegler Horndon on the hill Essex Practitioner 01375 670521
Paula Steward Hullbridge Essex Practitioner 07791 465440
Janis Osborne Ingatestone Essex Practitioner 01277 354451
Claire Bullard Ipswich Claydon Practitioner 01473 832106
Suzanne Compton Ipswich Claydon Practitioner 07958376855
Karen Harradine Ipswich Suffolk Practitioner 01473 726784
Julie Johnson Ipswich Suffolk Teacher 07809600313
Robert Goodwin Kelvedon Essex Practitioner 01376 573236
Sandra Mockridge Kent and South London Practitioner 07956 885104
Claire Stockton Kent and South London Practitioner 07960990132
Lisa Aulsford Kent and South London Practitioner 07796934348
Anita Manning Kildare Ireland Teacher 003530868125187
Karen Pickering Kildare Ireland Practitioner 003530872479638
Natasha Dempsey Kildare Ireland Practitioner 003530879833653
Marie Clancy Kildare Ireland Teacher 0866069534
Johann Callaghan Kildare Ireland Practitioner 0852271704
Carol Dowling Kildare Ireland Teacher 35383 3775414
Bernadette Healy Laois Ireland Teacher 003530863688583
Deborah Murray G.R.C.H. Latchingdon Essex Teacher 01621 740633
Kerry Coppen Latchingdon Essex Teacher 01621 742838
Sian Offord Pool Leigh on sea Essex Teacher 01702 480790
Lindsey Gray Leigh on sea Essex Practitioner 01702 713831/07944925768
Roberta Ferri Evans Leigh on sea Essex Practitioner 01702 478779
Amanda Donnelly Leighton Buzzard Beds Teacher 07737 354224
Jade Butler-King London East Teacher 07814925388
Janice Hawkins London Edmonton Teacher 0208 299139
Jonathan Roome London N13 Practitioner 07794759228
Michelle Simmonds London NW6 Practitioner 07741021102
Julia Hall London S.E.20 Practitioner 07766 572811
Owen Ffrench London S.E.20 Practitioner 07958433541
Tracey Tuomey London S.E.23 Teacher 07904039377
Graciela Araceli Ferreira Moreira London SE16 Practitioner 0207 237 6702
Karren Cambridge London SE9 Practitioner 07866505744
Debbie Mascoll London Stockwell Practitioner 07572872973
Anne Hamilton London Wanstead Practitioner 07425681814
Shelagh Mullen Luton Beds Teacher 07988688770
Cora Dunphy Luton Beds Teacher 07932822925
Debra Ensbury Luton Beds Teacher 07817019181
Kelly Viegas Maidstone Kent Teacher 07572105346
Sandra O Byrne Maldon Essex Practitioner 01621 856386
Jackie Barber Maldon Essex Teacher 07807 255921
Christina Sanders Maldon Essex Practitioner 07501020855
Nicola Farr Maldon Essex Practitioner 01621 841944
Jean Wilson Maldon Essex Practitioner 01621 853648
Carol Kenny Meath Practitioner 0876996983
Angela Jordan Milton Keynes Teacher 01908 677458
Ron Jordan Milton Keynes Teacher 01908 677458
Trish Douglas G.R.C.H. New Zealand Auckland Teacher rahanninz@gmail.com
Karen Wolfsbauer New Zealand Pukekohe S.Auckland Practitioner +64 9 238 3934
Pauline Allen Nrth. Fambridge Essex Teacher 01621 744983
Christopher Jones G.R.C.H. Old Harlow Essex Teacher 01279 413748/07580365147
Garreth Stubbings Ongar Essex Practitioner 07554422014
Angela Hobbs Oxford Practitioner 07760182089
Chris Ellis Oxford Practitioner 01993 823740
Kathryn Holt Oxford Abingdon Teacher 07880 601359
Helen Bennett Pilgrims Hatch Essex Practitioner 07947432699
Penni Mead Rayleigh Essex Practitioner 01268 774845
Louise Sayer Rayleigh Essex Teacher 07970337794
Helen Appleton Rochester Kent Teacher 01634 829522
Sharon Marshall Rochford Essex Teacher 07947 641807
Julia Frost South Croydon Kent Practitioner 07711 552878
Usha Chudasama South Woodford Practitioner 0208 502 9388
Pat Nethercoat South Woodham Ferrers Essex Practitioner 07931 998645
Liz Lane Southend on Sea Practitioner 07596196595
Karen Edwards Southend on Sea Practitioner 07955753613
Jeannie Marsh Southend on Sea Practitioner 01702 293217
Gemma Whitehouse Southend on Sea Practitioner 07412216208
Maria Smith Southend on Sea Practitioner 07723 006307
Jacqui Taylor St. Lawrence Bay Essex Teacher 07935 306330
Carol Fenner St. Neots Cambridge Teacher 07775 885102
Julie Mitchell Sudbury Suffolk Practitioner 07952911270
Yvonne Davey-Croft Suffolk Practitioner 01379 898608
Rachel Thomas Suffolk Eye Practitioner 07582897576
Caroline Mouran Sussex East Practitioner 07545929528
Joanne Hall Thetford Norfolk Practitioner 01760 441585
Jocelyne Leach Thorpe le Soken Frinton Practitioner 01255 674335
Pam and Pete Bristow Thurrock/Essex/Kent Practitioner 01708 403545
Suzi Flack Tiptree Essex Practitioner 07983522013
Melanie Clarkson Tonbridge Wells Practitioner 01892 861391
Mandy Mason USA Nebraska Teacher mandymason@cox.net
Eileen Leicht USA Pennsylvannia Teacher 0016104424973
Susan Warren Ware Herts Teacher 07958 661082
Lisa Austin Warwickshire Studley Teacher 447979862579
Mary Donnelly Watford Practitioner 07540 620499
Margaret Cooke G.R.C.H. West Mersea Essex Teacher 01206 384217
Ellen Lehane Westcliff on sea Practitioner 01702 311849
Stephen Monk Westcliff on sea Practitioner 07930398877
Skie Hummingbird Westcliff on sea Teacher 01702 831195
Crystal Atlantis Westcliff on sea Practitioner 07886106076
Red Hummingbird Westcliff on sea Practitioner 01702 831195
Edel Nolan Wexford Ireland Practitioner 003530872312392
Patricia Quaife Wexford Ireland Practitioner 003530862400915
Sinead Coleman Wexford Ireland Practitioner 003530876280140
Sharon Murphy Wexford Ireland Practitioner 003530867776224
Catherine McMahon Wicklow Arklow Ireland Teacher 0862526879
Patricia Reville Wicklow Ireland Practitioner 0868220439
Edel Geoghegan Wicklow Ireland Teacher 087-9399019
Sarah Rapson Witham Essex Practitioner 07859058369
Celia Strange Wivenhoe Colchester Practitioner 01206 823365
Monica Boosey Woodbridge Suffolk Practitioner 01473 738867/07902933121
Natalie Harvey Woodford Essex Practitioner 07506 999394
Janka Webb Worcestershire Kidderminster Teacher 07527254713
Brenda Morrison-Webb Worcestershire Redditch Practitioner 07974181231
       

 

 
© Carol Stacey - Rahanni Celestial Healing
Website Designed By: Web Design Essex